Unsere Künstler und Ensembles von A-Z

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z


Edvardas Armonas (2020 | Violoncello, GUADAGNINI TRIO)
Alina Armonas-Tambrea (2020 | Violine, GUADAGNINI TRIO)

B

Maria Bernius (2017, 2019 | Sopran, Liedduo Bernius Dalvit)
Esther Birringer (2029 | Klavier, Duo Birringer)
Lea Birringer (2019 | Violine, Duo Birringer)
Valentin Blomer (2017 | Klavier)
Irina Botan (Klavier, MONTE PIANO TRIO)
Gavin Brady (2017, 2020 | Klavier, GOETHE TRIO)

C

Hanna Choi (2017 | Klavier)
CONSTANZE QUARTETT (Pierre, Gutiérrez, Messana, Platero)
Aljaž Cvirn (2028 | Gitarre, Duo Gehweiler Cvirn)

D

Nadja Dalvit-Saminskaja (2017, 2019 | Klavier, Liedduo Bernius Dalvit)
Christoph Dingler (2016, 2017 | Violine, The Twiolins)
Marie-Luise Dingler (2016, 2017 | Violine, The Twiolins)
Julius Drake (2018 | Klavier, Duo Falk Drake)
Hilko Dumno (2020 | Klavier, Duo Poplutz Dumno)

E

Natalia Ehwald (2020 | Klavier)
Anja Engelberg (2015 | Viola da Gamba, Duo in RE)
Shelly Ezra (2018, 2019 | Klarinette, Duo Ezra Schlenker, Trio Shulamit)

F

Holger Falk (2018 | Bariton, Duo Falk Drake)
Christian Fergo (2018 | Gitarre, Duo Morat Fergo)
FRANKFURT PIANO TRIO (2019 | Osipova, Preuß, Pudinov)
Claude Frochaux (Violoncello, MONTE PIANO TRIO)

G

Michael Gees (2017, 2018 | Klavier, solo, Duo Prégardien Gees)
Isabel Gehweiler (2018, 2019 | Violoncello, solo, Duo Gehweiler Cvirn)
Olivia Geiser (2019 | Klavier, SCHWYZERDEUTSCHES KLAVIERDUO)
GOETHE TRIO (2017, 2020 | Katev, Sundquist, Brady)
Catherine Gordeladze (2019 | Klavier)
Norbert Groh (2016 | Klavier, Duo Schöpf-Groh)
Esther Gutiérrez (Violine, CONSTANZE QUARTETT)

H

Přemek Hájek (2015 | Barockgitarre, Laute, Theorbe, Duo in RE)

K

Olja Kaiser (2017 | Harfe)
Mihail Katev (2017, 2020 | Violine, Goethe Trio)
Benedict Klöckner (2018 | Violoncello, Duo Pudinov Klöckner)
Ute Koch (2017 | Querflöte, Trio Audite)
Daniel Koschitzki  (2019 | Klavier, Duo Koschitzki Ritter)
Konstantin Krimmel (2020 | Bariton, Duo Krimmel Tchakarova)
Gudrun Kröniger (2016, 2017 | Fagott, TRIO AUDITE)

L

Anca Lupu (2020 | Klavier, GUADAGNINI TRIO)

M

Heike Matthiesen (2016, 2017 | Gitarre)
Andrea Merlo (2015, 2016 | Klavier, Pianovoce Duo, Duo Stepanov Merlo)
Patrizia Messana (Viola, CONSTANZE QUARTETT)
MONTE PIANO TRIO (Sica, Frochaux, Botan)
Raoul Morat (2018 | Gitarre, DUO MORAT FERGO)
Katerina Moskaleva (Klavier, two4piano)
Jean Muller (Klavier)

O

Julia Okruashvilli (2017 | Klavier, Zhdanov Trio)
Maryana Osipova (2019 | Violine, Frankfurt PIano Trio)

P

Aimo Pagin (2016 | Klavier, Duo Kröniger Pagin)
Emeline Pierre (Violine, CONSTANZE QUARTETT)
Nadezda Pisareva (2017, 2018 | Klavier, solo, Duo Pisareva Tchaidze)
Marion Platero (Violoncello, CONSTANZE QUARTETT)
Eva Maria Pollerus (2019 | Cembalo, Duo Schneider Pollerus)
Georg Poplutz (2020 | Tenor, Duo Poplutz Dumno)
Julian Prégardien (2017 | Tenor, Duo Prégardien Gees)
Michael Preuß (2019 | Violoncello, FRANKFURT PIANO TRIO)
Alexey Pudinov (2016, 2018, 2019 | Klavier, Frankfurt Piano Trio, two4piano)

Erik Reischl (2015 | Klavier)
Julia Rinderle (2018 | Klavier)
Andrea Ritter (2019 | Blockflöte, Duo Koschitzki Ritter)
Lukas Rommelspacher (2018 | Klavier, Duo Schwarz Rommelspacher)

S

Katharina Schlenker (2018, 2019 | Klavier, Duo Ezra Schlenker)
Michael Schneider (2019 | Blockflöte, Duo Schneider Pollerus)
Esther Schöpf (2016 | Violine, Duo Schöpf Groh)
Johannes Schwarz (2018 | Bariton, Duo Schwarz Rommelspacher)
Björn Schwarze (2018 | Violoncello, Duo Schwarze Seo)
Philipp Schweikhard (2017 | Violoncello, GOETHE TRIO)
SCHWYZERDEUTSCHES KLAVIERDUO (2019 | Geiser, Weiß)
Junseok Seo (2018 | Klavier, Duo Schwarze Seo)
Francesco Sica (Violine, MONTE PIANO TRIO)
Gleb Stepanov (2016 | Violoncello, Duo Stepanov Merlo)
Panu Sundquist (2020 | Violoncello, GOETHE TRIO)

T

Chisa Tanigaki (2019 | Sopran, Trio Shulamit)
Georgy Tchaidze (2018 | Klavier, Duo Pisareva Tchaidze)
Doriana Tchakarova (2020 | Klavier, Duo Krimmel Tchakarova)
The Twiolins (2026, 2027 | Marie-Luise Dingler & Christoph Dingler, Violine)
Anna Tyshayeva (2016 | Klavier)

V

Liudmila Velinskaya (2015, 2016 | Sopran, Pianovoce Duo)
Rosali Vogt (2018 | Klavier, TRIO AUDITE)

W

Cornelia Weiß  (2019 | Klavier, SCHWYZERDEUTSCHES KLAVIERDUO)
Friederike Wiesner (2019 | Klavier, LiedDuo Ziegler Wiesner)

Y

Atev Yilmaz (2020 | Klarinette, GOETHE TRIO+)

Z

Denis Zhdanov (2017 | Violoncello, ZHDANOV TRIO)
Uliana Zhdanov (2017 | Violine, ZHDANOV TRIO)
Sylvia Rena Ziegler (2019 | Mezzosopran, LiedDuo Ziegler Wiesner)